ParticipantePuntos 11/Marzo25/Marzo8/Abril22/Abril13/Mayo27/Mayo10/Junio24/Junio8/Julio22/Julio12/Agosto
Jadech, Liliana545917593555
Alvarez, Gustavo521559533993
Mallea, Ana467739333533
Viglieca, Gustavo443315977351
Longhi, Silvana37335511595
Geraiges, Sumitra26951533
Cardoso, Viviana151333311
Marchesse, Nelly1335131
Currigan, Kevin13733
Torres, .99
Shoua, Ana431
Gelonese, Javier3111
Quirolo, .33
Waldman, .33
Oliva, .33
Rios, .11
Paniagua, Claudia11
Caro, .11
Egozcue, Mercedes11
Rios, Ismael11
Capetta, Ricardo11
Cantidad Participantes 598781178688