ParticipantePuntos 10/Mar24/Mar14/Abr28/Abr12/May26/May9/Jun23/Jun14/Jul28/Jul11/Ago25/Ago8/Sep22/Sep13/Oct27/Oct10/Nov24/Nov
Meca, Andreu82115371971911
Pesah, Mario80751911119315
Suton, Damian7019335315157
Zurdo, Claudio605711771175
Luque, Eduardo503315773111
Villasuso, Ronny47113717711
Zabala, Hernan47771111731
Gualco, Fernando4633191533
Muller, Diego4571571555
Juarez, Graciela42711531177
Bertolino, Alfredo38119331533
Saphir, Jose3731111111
Virgilio, Monica3711353519
Gamarnik, Gustavo325117171
Nasroulah, Alberto2377315
Risau, Gustavo2251133315
Hassan, Jose191117
Ferrandini, Pablo193551131
Pieroni, JuanPablo18153
Lopez, Gabriel18153
Viglieca, Gustavo153133113
Wexler, EduardoAlfredo15555
FrosGomez, Juan153313113
Merayo, Ricardo1413311311
Haberfeld, Juan12311133
Longhi, Silvana1113313
Donaire, Diego1073
Abregu, Nestor9711
Acevedo, Daniel9333
Fresco, Hector871
Cuetto, Claudia77
Aguirre, Alberto77
Berger, Roberto77
Sucharsky, Alejandro61113
Geraiges, Sumitra5131
Neumark, Fernando55
Rios, Ismael413
Hendler, Alicia33
Moranelli, Carlos33
Alvarez, Gustavo33
DIppollito, .33
Saiz, Carlos211
DiMuro, Andres11
Taner, .11
Brera, .11
Hanono, Ricardo11
Cantidad Participantes 3027272325242318