ParticipantePuntos MarzoAbrilMayoJunioJulio
Levy, Jorge6921211215
Gurnas, Basilio48691221
Zurdo, Claudio42159612
Ergueta, Hugo40415912
Ferrandini, Pablo3961815
Meca, Andreu3999156
Drzewko, Dario3741896
Pesah, Mario3529618
Castro, Fernando336999
Aguirre, Alberto32124124
Irigoy, Mariano3124214
Cappella, Leonardo3112154
Saphir, Jose30412212
Pena, Martin3018642
Jamuy, Gustavo281594
Bendahan, Alejandra2794212
Muller, Diego2721249
Polensvaig, Daniel269449
Suton, Damian2412642
Kasvin, Dario234469
Sucharsky, Alejandro236215
Mudric, Mauricio204124
Gualco, Fernando2022124
Nasroulah, Alberto204664
Bertolino, Alfredo201244
Luque, Eduardo161222
Roitman, Hugo144244
Olivares, Daniel1349
Vitale, Guillermo1394
Allesandro, Miguel13292
Marroquin, J13922
Khurlopian, Eduardo12642
Wexler, EduardoAlfredo12642
DiFilippo, Marcelo122244
Hassan, Jose12444
Donaire, Diego1192
Mendoza, Alberto1064
Chinsky, Nicolas99
Fiszbaum, Martin862
Itkin, Alejandro8242
Poveda, Myriam844
Guz, Lucio8242
Donadio, Martin8422
Torino, Marcos862
Gamarnik, Gustavo862
Tesler, Miguel844
Safarian, Andranik826
Castro, Martin624
Monteverdi, Facundo642
Vernetti, Daniel642
Arguello, Alejandro44
Neumark, Ruben44
Pagliari, G44
Hanono, Ricardo422
Briozzo, Alberto422
Arevalo, J44
Fazzito, Marcelo422
Juarez, Graciela22
Abregu, Nestor22
Virgilio, Monica22
Sicardi, Nicolas22
Tomassini, Raul22
Capella, Cesar22
Romero, Diego22
Cattan, Mauricio22
Lezama, JuanFacundo22
Bacari, EstebanJulian22
Diaz, Gerardo22
Safdie, J22
Cantidad Participantes 50464339