ParticipantePuntos MarzoAbrilMayoJunioJulioAgostoSeptiembreOctubreNoviembre
Meca, Andreu117552222102251610
Drzewko, Dario114161016101010101319
Muller, Diego1031010710221610135
Zurdo, Claudio941051010191013107
Poveda, Myriam922251331616710
Kasvin, Dario9071931651071013
Pesah, Mario8853510710191910
Saphir, Jose8751613107510516
Hassan, Jose85513107777227
Arguello, Alejandro851657777161010
Aguirre, Alberto83101010135137510
Gurnas, Basilio8155137101313510
Cappella, Leonardo791313513331613
Polensvaig, Daniel7371010755722
Irigoy, Mariano71755161013537
Levy, Jorge691351031355105
Bendahan, Alejandra67107195103733
DiFilippo, Marcelo67116551651315
Castro, Martin5831013751055
Gualco, Fernando5833355513516
Pena, Martin5451351055371
Fazzito, Marcelo521713119353
Bertolino, Alfredo5053105133353
Fiszbaum, Martin5055372235
Moranelli, Carlos463753710335
Vitale, Guillermo4510195101
Guz, Lucio45537531057
Nasroulah, Alberto45773333757
Neumark, Ruben451910731113
Hanono, Ricardo45357165513
Virgilio, Monica4313755103
Ergueta, Hugo42135535110
Castro, Fernando40335110135
Donadio, Martin39335351037
Ferrandini, Pablo381510103315
Itkin, Alejandro38713513
Gili, Cesar375113135
Coppini, Andres342275
Chinsky, Nicolas33555513
Juarez, Graciela3235161133
Allesandro, Miguel3251037331
Monteverdi, Facundo30775731
Mudric, Mauricio295753153
Sucharsky, Alejandro271337553
Tomassini, Raul25133533151
Roitman, Hugo253355531
Lezama, JuanFacundo257135
Minond, Oded23716
Khurlopian, Eduardo22173317
Suton, Damian225107
Cattan, Mauricio227735
Pieroni, JuanPablo20713
Vernetti, Daniel20337115
Doder, Santiago1813131
Galvan, Monica183753
Bizzarro, JuanCarlos163553
Acevedo, Daniel1513353
Souss, Rolando145135
Donaire, Diego11317
Gamarnik, Gustavo1010
Berger, Roberto1055
DiMuro, Andres1055
Zabala, Hernan1037
Tesler, Miguel9333
Rosovsky, Alicia9711
Buendia, Juan871
Jamuy, Gustavo853
Schamman, Roman7511
Merayo, Ricardo7313
Ramirez, Ricardo77
Carbajal, JuanCarlos633
Olivares, Daniel633
Souss, Alejandro61311
Cuetto, Claudia615
Mindlin, Pablo633
Hennessy, David55
Saadia, Michel55
Daicz, Guido55
Papazian, A55
Gateno, Rodolfo431
Masri, Gustavo431
Perel, Jose431
Hendler, Alicia413
Loisch, Ricardo33
Romero, Diego33
Pena, Jose33
Masri, Rafael33
Enser, Gustavo33
Dorin, E33
SanchezPerez, Monica33
Chavez, Daniel33
Solti, Pablo33
GarciaGonzalez, C33
Galetzky, Federico3111
Reszucri, Guillermo33
Armendaris, S33
Viglieca, Gustavo33
Kers, D33
Rubini, Agustin33
Wexler, EduardoAlfredo33
Tuero, Alejandro211
Vazquez, Mariano11
Vaneskehian, Mariano11
Remero, D11
Chiesa, Francisco11
Capella, Cesar11
Nasuir, D11
Domirioni, P11
Caressa, Cristina11
Saadia, Tommy11
Saiz, Carlos11
Goname, Howar11
Dufranc, P11
Airoli, M11
Stigliano, Hector11
Cantidad Participantes 664858555452604851