ParticipantePuntos 11/Marzo25/Marzo8/Abril22/Abril13/Mayo27/Mayo10/Junio24/Junio8/Julio22/Julio12/Agosto26/Agosto16/Septiembre30/Septiembre14/Octubre28/Octubre11/Noviembre25/Noviembre
Ramirez, Ricardo14837715719571911337193337
Goldstein, Gustavo1423111971111533573551911311
Zurdo, Claudio1365191119757577315335735
Meca, Andreu136377537511337511711111911
Moranelli, Carlos12853151315355355351515715
Ferrandini, Pablo116515153715573117117113
Muller, Diego110531177373155519337313
Gualco, Fernando11033719113191133733573
Pesah, Mario1043353153351911555757
Risau, Gustavo94111717319153333731151
Villasuso, Ronny841531113117773711313
Juarez, Graciela801171355111117133335
Merayo, Ricardo7633533533113711515311
Bertolino, Alfredo74137131311357711911
Virgilio, Monica6531157537353337
Hassan, Jose62155315711753
Drzewko, Dario5013191575
Gili, Cesar4931115711515
Gurnas, Basilio457191513
Nasroulah, Alberto373333311133337
Acevedo, Daniel37353571715
DiMuro, Andres343153715
Pieroni, JuanPablo317519
SanchezPerez, Monica3015131353131111
Suton, Damian301173333
Sucharsky, Alejandro2913151171
Neumark, Fernando275715
Haberfeld, Juan273311757
Saphir, Jose267333313111
Hendler, Alicia261113331355
Zabala, Hernan2613333733
Hanono, Ricardo2235113711
Galvan, Monica207337
FrosGomez, Juan1911115131311
Berger, Roberto1333313
Saiz, Carlos1331111111111
Rosovsky, Alicia127131
Levy, Jorge1111
Aguirre, Alberto9333
Galetzky, Federico83131
Khurlopian, Eduardo77
Abregu, Nestor7313
Gamarnik, Gustavo7151
Silles, Daniel5131
Vernetti, Daniel55
Forschberg, .55
Caressa, Cristina55
Vazquez, Mariano413
Claveria, Horacio33
Fiszbaum, Martin33
Volcovich, Mariano3111
Casas, Carmen33
Fresco, Hector211
Perel, Jose11
Tomassini, Raul11
Becerra, .11
Salvato, Fernando11
Torres, .11
Nemezian, Eduardo11
Foguet, .11
Roitman, Hugo11
Bendahan, Alejandra11
Tarasona, .11
Nuevo, Mario11
Elnecave, Dalia11
Agnanosatopoulos, Mario11
Cantidad Participantes 253025252530263025292621292625252321